Kurmoney.Club - Info kurmoney.club

kurmoney.club receives about 265 unique visitors and 1,458 (5.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $818.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kurmoney.club is ranked number 715,394 in the world and 5.3E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.3.147.

About - kurmoney.club

How popular is kurmoney.club?

Daily Unique Visitors:
265
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,950
Daily Pageviews:
1,458 (5.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
715,394 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
5.3E-5% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 13.2%10.8%18222
Nigeria 11.9%14.9%16573
India 11.0%10.4%116733
Egypt 10.7%12.0%16328
Venezuela 7.4%6.0%16627
Philippines 7.0%9.7%16984
United Arab Emirates 6.0%8.9%17168
Morocco 1.7%1.9%33562
Peru 1.5%1.2%41682
Bangladesh 1.4%1.0%52083
Rwanda 1.2%1.2%3573

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kurmoney.club
100.00%100.00%5.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush kurmoney.club
Domain:
  kurmoney.club
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is kurmoney.club?

Facebook:
  4,099
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kurmoney.club can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.98
Monthly Revenue:
$59.40
Yearly Revenue:
$722.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Nigeria 217$0.57
United Arab Emirates 130$0.49
India 152$0.24
Philippines 141$0.23
Pakistan 157$0.17
Egypt 175$0.14
Venezuela 87$0.06
Rwanda 17$0.03
Bangladesh 15$0.02
Peru 17$0.02
Morocco 28$0.02

How much money do kurmoney.club lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$83.59
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
140
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,187
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
50,945
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Arab Emirates 18$0.07
India 42$0.07
Pakistan 50$0.05
Philippines 10$0.02
Nigeria 4$0.01
Egypt 9$0.01
Peru 2$0.00
Venezuela 3$0.00
Rwanda 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is kurmoney.club worth?

Website Value:
$818.19

Where is kurmoney.club hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.3.147
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.3.147

How fast does kurmoney.club load?

Average Load Time:
(1578 ms) 56 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Main Page renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Registration and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Your earnings…nt of your PC. and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
within 1 hour. and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
To get answers…ked questions, and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Feedback of our users. and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
TOP 50 ON EARN…FOR 12/09/2017 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Earned on referrals and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
11 and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Ahmed9902014 and 149 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
470.90$ and 49 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Paid out and 49 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
10 and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Register and earn renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
USER LOGIN and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Username and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Restore password and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
JOIN US NOW renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
KurMoney.club…sing websites! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
(15/04/2017)Pa…up to 8 cents. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
(17/06/2017)Th…cents per view and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Registration and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
- and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

(17/06/2017)Th…cents per view and 2 others have a line height of only 100% of the font size .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://kurmoney.club/scripts/jquery.js
http://kurmoney.club/scripts/scripts.js
http://kurmoney.club/scripts/md5.js

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://kurmoney.club/images/base200.gif (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/bt.png (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/join.png (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/lbar.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/lfoot.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/logos/kurmoney.club.png (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/midbar.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/midbar2.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/midfoot.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/orange-bar-join.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/orange-bar-top.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/r-arrow.gif (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/rbar.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/rbar2-join.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/rbar2.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/rfoot.jpg (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/images/self_parking.gif (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/scripts/jquery.js (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/scripts/md5.js (4 hours)
http://kurmoney.club/scripts/scripts.js (4 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php">Main Page</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="userarea.php">User area</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="help.php">follow the link</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="username" type="text" name="username" class="inp170"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="password">Password</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="button" name="button" class="logsub"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="register.php">Registration</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php">Home</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (17% reduction).

Compressing http://kurmoney.club/images/logos/kurmoney.club.png could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.21 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1,023B (14% reduction).

Minifying http://kurmoney.club/ could save 1,023B (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 725B (34% reduction).

Minifying http://kurmoney.club/scripts/md5.js could save 725B (34% reduction) after compression.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to kurmoney.club?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 13 Sep 2017 15:58:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d12c66f98508376efbbe2b7b70402d7241505318313; expires=Thu, 13-Sep-18 15:58:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.kurmoney.club; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: uid=5ab58550e80df9a0a4112012aeaf890c; expires=Thu, 13-Sep-2018 15:58:33 GMT
Set-Cookie: uid=bd2***389f3f09a002efc9f157b15ac50; expires=Thu, 13-Sep-2018 15:58:33 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 39dc4f04b5867119-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS ada.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS mark.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kurmoney.club widget